Next Door Nikki / Nikki Sims / Nikki's Playmates | X-Porn | Forum

Next Door Nikki / Nikki Sims / Nikki's Playmates

SelenaS

New member
Nikki Sims Collection



Birthdate: Monday 6th of February 1984
Age: 26 years young

Name: Christina Kuehner
aka: Nextdoor Nikki
aka: Nikki Sims

Nickname: chipmunk

Birth place: Naperville, IL, USA
Profession: Internetmodel, Adult

Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 117 lbs.
Bust: 34 DD
Shoe: 7.5
Jeans: size 3 US
Piercings: 19
Hobbies: pets, drawing
Books: Anne Rice
TV: Family Guy
Music: Club, Rap, Metal
Fav. Color: pink
4 Fun:
a) shopping
b) clubbing
c) shoes & sex
d) randomly making out with girls
e) toys

Nikki was fired by her promoter and program owner PhilFlash on July 17, 2007. Shortly thereafter she began work on her new website and forum.
playmates
 
Top